ウェブ庭、ウェブの家。webここから!

 パスワードを忘れた?
 登録して楽しもう!

Login

Google IDでログイン

Login

Facebook IDでログイン

ショー: 14|返信: 0

Wall Mounted Terminal Box15

[リンクをコピーする]
投稿時: 2020-9-7 05:59:52 | 全てのスレをシューする |閲覧モード
Product Name:Wall Mounted Terminal Box
Product Description:
Quick Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland);
Brand Name: OPTICO;
Model Number: Fiber Optic Terminal Box;
Product name: fiber optic terminal box;
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network;
Color: Black;
Material: pure iron;
Type: SC/ST;
Port: 4/8/12/24/48/96;
details: 4 port wall mount distribution box;
Certification: ISO9001:2008;
warranty: 5 years;
Price Terms: 6~50 USD/pcs;
Payment Terms: T/T 30% in advance, 70% balance before shipment;
Packaging Details: 1pcs/inner box; suitable quantity per carton box;
Delivery Time: 1-3 days after payment;
Price:6.00
Product Website:http://www.fiberopticom.com
Company Description
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd
Address:GuangdongGuangdongShenzhenGuangmingGuangming New District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, Guangdong Province, Dongkeng community Changfeng Industrial Park, Building 5, 4th Floor, 4th Floor
Descption:Our production combination of three factories (two in Shenzhen and one in Ninghai) and one Singapore-based research center provide us with the competitive products and cutting edge technology. About 480 well-trained staff and engineers are proud to present with dedicated products.
Registered Capital:100
EmployeeNum:100
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd
Contact:luguoshan
Telphone:86-755-33532578-0
Fax:86-755-33532578-0
Email[email protected]
Company Website:http://www.fiberopticom.com

他のホッとスレ
[優美壁紙] 48 Fiber Horizontal Splice Closure Ou
[映画写真] SFP+ DAC 10G 3meters Direct Attached
[軍事武器] Cold-rolled Steel Terminal Box49
[動物壁紙] Cold-rolled Steel Terminal Box59
[広告壁紙] SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector5
[映画写真] SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector5
[映画写真] Wall Mounted Terminal Box35
[スポーツ] Wall Mounted Terminal Box15
[優美壁紙] E2000 APC Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 3met
[映画写真] Fiber Optic 24 cores horizontal splic
[生活] cialis vs viagra
[生活] buy viagra cialis

返信はログインしてからできます ログイン | 登録して楽しもう!

本フォーラムのポイントルール

申請友鏈|ブラックルーム|モバイル版|アーカイバー| ウェブ庭、ウェブの家。webここから!

GMT+9, 2020-10-22 15:51 , Processed in 3.088098 second(s), 22 queries .

© 2012-2112 WebNiwa.com

クイック返信 TOPへ リストへ戻る